2026 Thompson – O.C. TJays

2026 Thompson

PlayerABRHHRBBSacGOBPAVG
Gaige Grondin6844531700200.7790.779
Dylan Arnold613347920200.7780.770
Vladimir Rodriguez261518800180.6920.692
Scott Kurk482228031200.6080.583
Trevor Aronson542130420200.5710.556
Rafael Vicens511727220200.5470.529
Judah Bristow211111300100.5240.524
Chandler Moore642633601200.5160.516
Vince Thompson54926100200.4810.481
Michael Jordan94400090.4440.444
Josue Vicens511020101200.3920.392
Logan Aird531420010200.3890.377
Jason Aird40914000180.3500.350
DateHomeResultsAwayTime