2026 Hughes – Home Baked by D

2026 Hughes

PlayerABRHHRBBSacGOBPAVG
Devon Davenport7542571120200.7660.760
Mark LeVon6543472333200.7350.723
Robbie Atkinson692344510200.6430.638
Ray Dawe774047320200.6200.610
Mac Furgerson512331233200.6300.608
Brad Medelis612035011200.5810.574
Noah Bindschatel674237873200.5950.552
Brandon Carlson582328924200.5000.483
Bryan Hughes582127261200.5160.466
Craig Murphy611528050200.5000.459
David Bullock60922020200.3870.367
Vir Dasgupta2948000150.2760.276
DateHomeResultsAwayTime