2026 Dallas – Purple Gang | Bearhawk Fitness

2026 Dallas

PlayerABRHHRBBSacGOBPAVG
Nick Dallas7255551671200.7850.764
Jimmy Tocco7148541490200.7880.761
Jesse VanRemortel7143490100200.7280.690
Steve Dungan722444020200.6220.611
Kyle Campbell522231840170.6250.596
Michael Powell6935411201200.5940.594
Dan Ciarelli661839030200.6090.591
Grady Bullock712640201200.5630.563
Tommy Djurasaj492227361170.6000.551
Robbey Stafford612033210180.5480.541
Jamie Kennedy591728051190.5160.475
Jordan Blair661822000200.3330.333
DateHomeResultsAwayTime